Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Feb 26 |
L
|
Katy Prestige Maroon
|
||
Fri Feb 26 |
L
|
Katy Lonestars
|
||
Sun Feb 28 |
L
|
JC Hotshots
|
||
Sat Mar 6 |
L
|
STAT Academy
|
||
Sat Mar 6 |
L
|
Backyard Ballers Red
|
||
Sun Mar 7 | - |
Bay Area Cannons
|
10:00 AM CST | |
Sat Mar 27 |
L
|
TSB - Guardiola
|
||
Sat Mar 27 |
L
|
Prospect U Houston - Hartson
|
||
Sun Mar 28 |
L
|
TSB - Aguirre II
|
||
Sun Mar 28 |
L
|
LYNX Baseball
|
||
Sat Apr 10 |
L
|
Banditos 13U - Texas
|
||
Sat Apr 10 |
L
|
@
Alaska Drillers 13U
|
||
Sun Apr 11 | - |
STAT Academy
|
11:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Apr 24 |
W
|
@
Be Elite Baseball 13U
|
||
Sat Apr 24 |
L
|
Texas Saints
|
||
Sun Apr 25 | - |
@
HTB 13U
|
9:00 AM CDT | |
Sun Apr 25 | - |
Canes Southwest - Black
|
1:00 PM CDT | |
Fri May 7 | - |
Prospect U Houston - Hartson
|
6:30 PM CDT | |
Sat May 8 | - |
LYNX Baseball
|
8:00 AM CDT | |
Sat May 8 | - |
Livingston Legends
|
12:00 PM CDT | |
Sun May 9 | - |
@
TSB - Harris
|
8:00 AM CDT | |
Sat May 22 |
L
|
Rake City Cypress 2026
|
||
Sat May 22 |
L
|
Texas Seminoles Blue
|
||
Sun May 23 | - |
Texas Seminoles Blue
|
10:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Jun 5 |
L
|
Livingston Legends
|
||
Sat Jun 5 |
L
|
@
Wild Things
|
||
Sun Jun 6 |
W
|
STAT Academy
|
||
Sun Jun 6 |
L
|
Prospect U Houston - Hartson
|
||
Sat Jun 19 |
L
|
Texas Tigers 12U
|
||
Sat Jun 19 |
L
|
Advantage Baseball - Garcia
|
||
Sun Jun 20 | - |
Banditos 13U Conroe
|
8:00 AM CDT | |
Sat Jul 3 |
L
|
Boombah Black Sox (Walker)
|
||
Sat Jul 3 |
L
|
NASA Pony 13 Orange
|
||
Sun Jul 4 |
W
|
Boombah Black Sox (Walker)
|
||
Sun Jul 4 |
L
|
Houston Legends
|
||
Sat Jul 17 |
L
|
TSB - Aguirre
|
Baseball USA Powered by Marucci, West Sam Houston Parkway North, Houston, TX, USA - Field 11
|
|
Sat Jul 17 |
L
|
TSB - Aguirre II
|
Baseball USA Powered by Marucci, West Sam Houston Parkway North, Houston, TX, USA - Field 11
|
|
Sun Jul 18 | - |
TBD
|
The Rac, Betka Road, Waller, TX, USA - Field 3; winner plays at 2:00
|
8:00 AM CDT |